Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Xiamen Wenaoyang Machinery & Equipment Co., Ltd.

Digger Attachment, Digger, Skid Steer Loader Attachment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Skid Steer Loader Attachment Digger Attachment, Agricultural Mini Farm Skid Steer Loader with Attachments, Hot Sale Sem Brand Wheel Loader 652b 2.8m3 Standard Bucket and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Attachments Loader/skid steer loader attachment Skid Steer Loader Attachment Digger Attachment

Skid Steer Loader Attachment Digger Attachment

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Pieces /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 030804
  • Application: Skid Steer Loader
  • Condition: New
  • Digging Depth: 1500mm
  • Weight: 174kg
  • Trademark: Wenyang machinery
  • Specification: 1810*1200*600mm
  • Type: Digger Attachment
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Working Width: 354mm
  • Bucket Roating Angle: 135 Degree
  • Capacity: 0.04m3
  • Transport Package: Exporting Packing
  • Origin: China
Product Description
skid steer loader attachment digger attachment
Description:
Skid steer digger can be installed skid steer loaders and other machines.
digger attachments are suitable for general clay, soil mining and other lighter working environment.

Features: 
1.The seat of skid steer digger can adjust.
2.Spacious cab with safety glass.
3.Electric drive unit.

Application Field:
 digger attachment is widely used for pipelines from the gas, water, electricity, telecommunications, etc and landscaping.

Technical Specifications:
 
Model030804030806030808Mini030801
Total Length A(mm)1810181018101810
Total Width B(mm)120012001200630
Total Height C(mm)600600600600
Working Width D(mm)354500645354
Digging Depth(mm)1500150015001500
Bucket Rotation Angle(°)135135135135
Weight17418119082
Capacity(m3)0.040.060.080.04
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Tina Lian
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Tina Lian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now