Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Xiamen Wenaoyang Machinery & Equipment Co., Ltd.

Digger Attachment, Digger, Skid Steer Loader Attachment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Skid Steer Loader Attachment Digger Attachment, China 4 in 1 Bucket for Bobcat Skid Steer Loader, Forklift Spare Parts Hydraulic Clutch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Attachments Loader/skid steer loader attachment Skid Steer Loader Attachment Digger Attachment

Skid Steer Loader Attachment Digger Attachment

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Pieces /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 030804
  • Application: Skid Steer Loader
  • Condition: New
  • Digging Depth: 1500mm
  • Weight: 174kg
  • Trademark: Wenyang machinery
  • Specification: 1810*1200*600mm
  • Type: Digger Attachment
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Working Width: 354mm
  • Bucket Roating Angle: 135 Degree
  • Capacity: 0.04m3
  • Transport Package: Exporting Packing
  • Origin: China
Product Description
skid steer loader attachment digger attachment
Description:
Skid steer digger can be installed skid steer loaders and other machines.
digger attachments are suitable for general clay, soil mining and other lighter working environment.

Features: 
1.The seat of skid steer digger can adjust.
2.Spacious cab with safety glass.
3.Electric drive unit.

Application Field:
 digger attachment is widely used for pipelines from the gas, water, electricity, telecommunications, etc and landscaping.

Technical Specifications:
 
Model030804030806030808Mini030801
Total Length A(mm)1810181018101810
Total Width B(mm)120012001200630
Total Height C(mm)600600600600
Working Width D(mm)354500645354
Digging Depth(mm)1500150015001500
Bucket Rotation Angle(°)135135135135
Weight17418119082
Capacity(m3)0.040.060.080.04
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Tina Lian
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Tina Lian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now