Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Xiamen Wenaoyang Machinery & Equipment Co., Ltd.

4 in 1 Bucket, Hydraulic 4 in 1 Bucket, Skid Steer Loader Attachment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4 in 1 Construction Machinery Attachment, Agricultural Mini Farm Skid Steer Loader with Attachments, Hot Sale Sem Brand Wheel Loader 652b 2.8m3 Standard Bucket and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Attachments Loader/skid steer loader attachment 4 in 1 Construction Machinery Attachment

4 in 1 Construction Machinery Attachment

FOB Price: US $500-4,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $500-4,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Pieces /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 10484
  • Application: Skid Steer Loader
  • Condition: New
  • Pressure(MPa): 16-21
  • Capacity (M3): 0.57
  • Transport Package: Exporting Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Skid Steer Loader Attachment
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Open Distance (mm): 900
  • Overall Weight (Kg): 512
  • Trademark: Wenyang machinery
  • Specification: 940*2195*820mm
Product Description
4 in 1 construction machinery attachment 
Features: 
1.4 features in 1 bucket.
2.16-21Mpa hydraulic cylinders.
3.Bucket bottom and clamshell are reinforced. 
4.Optional bolt-on cutting edge. 
5.Great for site cleanup, scraping, and brush removal.
6.Multi-tasking bucket keeps you productive.

Technical Specifications:

Model104601047210484
Overall Width B(mm)157918892195
Overall Height C (mm)820820820
Overall Length A (mm)940940940
Open distance (mm)900900900
Pressure(Mpa)16-2116-2116-21
(L/min)20-3020-3020-30
Overall Weight (Kg)420465512
Capacity (m3)0.420.50.57
4 in 1 Construction Machinery Attachment
4 in 1 Construction Machinery Attachment4 in 1 Construction Machinery Attachment
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Tina Lian
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Tina Lian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now