Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service

4 in 1 Bucket, Hydraulic 4 in 1 Bucket, Skid Steer Loader Attachment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Made Hydraulic 4 in 1 Bucket for Sale, Lonking Spare Parts Wheel Loader Gear Box Transmission Assembly, Hotsale China Small Garden Tractor Backhoe Loader and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

China Made Hydraulic 4 in 1 Bucket for Sale

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $500-4,000/ Piece
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Pieces /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Skid Steer Loader Attachment
Application: Skid Steer Loader
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition: New
Open Distance (mm): 900
Pressure(MPa): 16-21

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 10484
Overall Weight (Kg): 512
Capacity (M3): 0.57
Trademark: Wenyang machinery
Transport Package: Exporting Packing
Specification: 940*2195*820mm
Origin: China

Product Description

China 4 in 1 bucket for Bobcat skid steer loader 
Features: 
1.4 features in 1 bucket.
2.16-21Mpa hydraulic cylinders.
3.Bucket bottom and clamshell are reinforced. 
4.Optional bolt-on cutting edge. 
5.Great for site cleanup, scraping, and brush removal.
6.Multi-tasking bucket keeps you productive.

Technical Specifications:

Model104601047210484
Overall Width B(mm)157918892195
Overall Height C (mm)820820820
Overall Length A (mm)940940940
Open distance (mm)900900900
Pressure(Mpa)16-2116-2116-21
(L/min)20-3020-3020-30
Overall Weight (Kg)420465512
Capacity (m3)0.420.50.57
China Made Hydraulic 4 in 1 Bucket for Sale
China Made Hydraulic 4 in 1 Bucket for SaleChina Made Hydraulic 4 in 1 Bucket for Sale

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Tina Lian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now