Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service

Digger Attachment, Digger, Skid Steer Loader Attachment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Skid Steer Loader Attachment Digger Attachment, Lonking Spare Parts Wheel Loader Gear Box Transmission Assembly, Hotsale China Small Garden Tractor Backhoe Loader and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Skid Steer Loader Attachment Digger Attachment

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Pieces /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Digger Attachment
Application: Skid Steer Loader
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition: New
Working Width: 354mm
Digging Depth: 1500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 030804
Bucket Roating Angle: 135 Degree
Weight: 174kg
Capacity: 0.04m3
Trademark: Wenyang machinery
Transport Package: Exporting Packing
Specification: 1810*1200*600mm
Origin: China

Product Description

skid steer loader attachment digger attachment
Description:
Skid steer digger can be installed skid steer loaders and other machines.
digger attachments are suitable for general clay, soil mining and other lighter working environment.

Features: 
1.The seat of skid steer digger can adjust.
2.Spacious cab with safety glass.
3.Electric drive unit.

Application Field:
 digger attachment is widely used for pipelines from the gas, water, electricity, telecommunications, etc and landscaping.

Technical Specifications:
 
Model030804030806030808Mini030801
Total Length A(mm)1810181018101810
Total Width B(mm)120012001200630
Total Height C(mm)600600600600
Working Width D(mm)354500645354
Digging Depth(mm)1500150015001500
Bucket Rotation Angle(°)135135135135
Weight17418119082
Capacity(m3)0.040.060.080.04

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Tina Lian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now