Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service

Skid Steer Loader 4 in 1 Bucket, Skid Steer Loader Attachment, 4 in 1 Bucket manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Skid Steer Loader Attachment 4 in 1 Bucket, Lonking Spare Parts Wheel Loader Gear Box Transmission Assembly, Hotsale China Small Garden Tractor Backhoe Loader and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Skid Steer Loader Attachment 4 in 1 Bucket

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $500-4,000/ Piece
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Pieces /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Skid Steer Loader Attachment
Application: Skid Steer Loader
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition: New
Open Distance (mm): 900
Pressure(MPa): 16-21

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 10460
Overall Weight (Kg): 420
Capacity (M3): 0.42
Trademark: Wenyang machinery
Transport Package: Exporting Packing
Specification: 940*1579*820mm
Origin: China

Product Description

skid steer loader attachment 4 in 1 bucket 
Features: 
1.4 features in 1 bucket.
2.16-21Mpa hydraulic cylinders.
3.Bucket bottom and clamshell are reinforced. 
4.Optional bolt-on cutting edge. 
5.Great for site cleanup, scraping, and brush removal.
6.Multi-tasking bucket keeps you productive.

Technical Specifications:

Model104601047210484
Overall Width B(mm)157918892195
Overall Height C (mm)820820820
Overall Length A (mm)940940940
Open distance (mm)900900900
Pressure(Mpa)16-2116-2116-21
(L/min)20-3020-3020-30
Overall Weight (Kg)420465512
Capacity (m3)0.420.50.57
Skid Steer Loader Attachment 4 in 1 Bucket
Skid Steer Loader Attachment 4 in 1 BucketSkid Steer Loader Attachment 4 in 1 Bucket

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Tina Lian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now