Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service

Forklift Truck, Heavy Diesel Forklift, Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Good Quality Heavy Diesel Forklift 13ton, Lonking Spare Parts Wheel Loader Gear Box Transmission Assembly, Hotsale China Small Garden Tractor Backhoe Loader and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

China Good Quality Heavy Diesel Forklift 13ton

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 800 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Cab Location: Not Adjustable
Type: Heavy Forklift
Power: Diesel Engine
Load Capacity: 13.5t
Fuel: Diesel
Load center: 900mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FD135T FD160T
Lift height: 4000mm
Condition: New
Warranty: 18 Months or 2000 Hours
Certificate: Ce ISO
Fork Dimension: 1800*200*90mm
Engine Brand: Cummins Qsb6.7-C173
Lifting Height: 4000mm
Self Weight: 22000kg
Transmission Brand: Hangchi 3wg181
Trademark: Wenyang machinery
Transport Package: Ruded Cargo
Origin: China

Product Description

China Good Quality Heavy Diesel Forklift 13ton 
    Technical Parameters for 13.5t-mini16t Diesel Forklift
1Model FD135TFD135TFD160TFD160T
2Power type Diesel Diesel Diesel Diesel 
3Rated capacitykg13500135001600016000
4Load centermm900900600600
5Lift heightmm4000400040004000
6Mast tilt angleMast tilt anglefront/rearDeg6°/12°6°/12°6°/12°6°/12°
7Fork sizeFork dimension (L×W×T) 1800×200×901800×200×901500×200×901500×200×90
8Fork regulating range  840-2200840-2200720-2200720-2200
9Max.sideshifter rangemm630(±315)630(±315)630(±315)630(±315)
10Min.ground clearance(Bottom of mast) Min. Ground clearance(Bottom of mast)mm250250250250
11Overall dimensionsOverall length(include forks)mm7150715068906890
12Overall widthmm2430243024302430
13Overall heightDriver's cabin mm3190319031903190
14Mastmm3870387038703870
15Min.turning radiusmm4700470047004700
16Wheelbasemm3500350035003500
17Tread Front Tread mm1743174317431743
18Rear Treadmm2050205020502050
19TyreFront Tread 11.00-20-18PR11.00-20-18PR12.00-20-20PR12.00-20-20PR
20Rear Tread 11.00-20-18PR11.00-20-18PR12.00-20-20PR12.00-20-20PR
21SpeedSpeadTravel(Unladen)km/h26262626
22Lifting(Laden)mm/sec350350330330
23Lowering(Laden)mm/sec380380380380
24Max.Drawbar pull(Laden)KN100100120120
25Max.Gradeability(Laden)%22222222
26Self weightkg21000210002200022000
27EngineModel EngineModel YC6B160Z-T20QSB6.7-C173YC6B160Z-T20QSB6.7-C173
28ManufacturerManufacturer Chinese YuchaiCumminsChinese YuchaiCummins
29Rated output/r.p.m.Rated output/r.p.m.kw118/2200129/2200118/2200129/2200
30Rated torque/r.p.m.Rated torque/r.p.m.N·m560/1500799/1400560/1500799/1400
31No.of cylinderNo. of cylinder 6666
32Bore x StrokeBore x strokemm108×125108×125107×124107×124
33DisplacementDisplacementL6.8716.8716.76.7
34Fuel tank capacityFuel tank capacityL140140140140
35TransmissionTransimissionManufacturer HangchiHangchiHangchiHangchi
36Model 3WG1813WG1813WG1813WG181
37front/rear 3/33/33/33/3
  Stage 3/33/33/33/3
38Drive axleManufacturerDrive axleManufacturer Chinese HuachenChinese HuachenChinese HuachenChinese Huachen
39Service brakeService Brake  Wet brakeWet brakeWet brakeWet brake
40Parking brakeParking Brake Caliper disc brakeCaliper disc brakeCaliper disc brakeCaliper disc brake
41BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah24/18024/18024/18024/180
42Operating pressure(For attachments)Mpa19191919

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Tina Lian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now